Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31She-Unit 5v5Los AngelesCA10007701770
62So Flo CrewWest Palm BeachFL8007501550
113Lights OutDallasTX8006401440
234Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ8004801280
375SupernovaTampaFL7004601160
476B.O.B.SavannahGA8002801080
577The NorthQuebecCanada5005001000
818Valley FeverPhoenixAZ700260960
1009MexicasTijuanaMexico500400900
13910Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA700180880
15311The DripPhoenixAZ700120820
15712Lady VenomTampaFL500300800
28713FruitionCharlotteNC500100600
28713PUR H2OAustinTX500100600
3571517 StripesAustinTX300240540
371162 Live CrewJacksonvilleFL5000500
37116Cleats & CLEavageClevelandOH5000500
37116Diablas PanamaMiamiFL5000500
37116Lady High FiveOrlandoFL5000500
37116Run N GunChicagoIL5000500
37116San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA5000500
37116YTGDallasTX5000500
47323Team ShruumzAustinTX300180480
47323The FoundationAtlantaGA300180480
49625Lace UpDenverCO200200400
65626$howtimeLos AngelesCA200120320