Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31She-Unit 5v5Los AngelesCA170011102810
62Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ150010802580
83So Flo CrewWest Palm BeachFL150010502550
134Lights OutDallasTX150010202520
375The NorthQuebecCanada10009501950
596ShruumzAustinTX10007401740
757Lady VenomTampaFL9007001600
1278The DripPhoenixAZ10003001300
1639Lace UpDenverCO6005601160
1639SupernovaTampaFL7004601160
23011PUR H2OAustinTX800160960
23011Valley FeverPhoenixAZ700260960
25413MexicasTijuanaMexico500400900
31914AcademyDallasTX400400800
45615OSASTijuanaMexico400240640
47516FruitionCharlotteNC500100600
5361717 StripesAustinTX300240540
53617Just BlazeDallasTX300240540
571192 Live CrewJacksonvilleFL5000500
57119Cleats & CLEavageClevelandOH5000500
57119Diablas PanamaMiamiFL5000500
57119Lady High FiveOrlandoFL5000500
57119San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA5000500
57119YTGDallasTX5000500
65325The FoundationAtlantaGA300180480
84026SquadWacoTX30060360
89327$howtimeLos AngelesCA200120320
113628Team XRockvilleMD10090190