Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21Venus Truck Shop (VTS)VenusTX10007801780
92Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL8006701470
123BlazersOrlandoFL8006001400
174Curry BombersBay AreaCA9004801380
185Minute MenPhoenixAZ7006501350
396SupremePhiladelphiaPA8003401140
457Allen EliteAllenTX8003201120
578TDRTampaFL5005001000
749B.O.B.SavannahGA800180980
749NASMiamiFL800180980
10011Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500400900
10011Venus Truck Shop (VTS) 2.0VenusTX500400900
14313New EraPhoenixAZ700160860
15314New DynastyPhoenixAZ700120820
15314Phx FirePhoenixAZ700120820
15716BTBSan DiegoCA500300800
15716RubiconsOrlandoFL500300800
22218Miyamoto Musashi (Ronin)OntarioCA600160760
22919Dipz & DripDallasTX600120720
26520Your Tax GurusDallasTX60090690
28721E.S.S.MiamiFL500100600
28721FreaksDallasTX500100600
28721SWOOSHMiamiFL500100600
28721The DucksSpring HillFL500100600
35725No Love LostColumbiaSC300240540
37126904JacksonvilleFL5000500
37126AllianceLondonderryNH5000500
37126AthletesBostonMA5000500
37126Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
37126BarberitosCharlestonSC5000500
37126Blue$FlameTampaFL5000500
37126Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
37126Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL5000500
37126GrownUpsMiamiFL5000500
37126Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
37126Pound For PoundClevelandOH5000500
37126Rocky TopOrlandoFL5000500
37126Skrrt GoneOrlandoFL5000500
37126SportsManiasMiamiFL5000500
37126UGKLowellMA5000500
37126Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA5000500
37126YBZJacksonvilleFL5000500
37126YessuhTampaFL5000500
47344Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
47344ShowtimeWinchesterVA300180480
61646Hidden VillageSan JoseCA200180380
61646No MercyOrlandoFL200180380
63548East Coast EliteWestminsterMD30060360
63548Gorilla GangDenverCO200160360
65650Colorado BullsDenverCO200120320
65650Dream KillerzOrlandoFL200120320
65650LOLLas VegasNV200120320
65650Shark CitySan JoseCA200120320
84154F5DallasTX100100200
84855Spitting LlamasEl PasoTX10080180
85356SlipNSlideSan AntonioTX10060160