Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL150010502550
132SupremePhiladelphiaPA15009202420
153Venus Truck Shop (VTS)VenusTX130010202320
264Your Tax GurusDallasTX13007902090
365BTBSan DiegoCA12007201920
386FreaksDallasTX12007001900
407Cream TeamOrlandoFL11007801880
438Curry BombersBay AreaCA13005601860
619Pound For PoundClevelandOH12005301730
7110NASMiamiFL12004201620
8611SportsManiasMiamiFL11004001500
9012Allen EliteAllenTX11003801480
11013Minute MenPhoenixAZ7006501350
12914The Marathon ContinuesFort CollinsCO10002801280
13615GrownUpsMiamiFL9003601260
13615Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL8004601260
14517Venus Truck Shop (VTS) 2.0VenusTX8004001200
15718GametimeMiamiFL8003701170
17619No Love LostColumbiaSC8003201120
17920Dipz & DripDallasTX9001801080
19921K.O.V.AubreyTX7003001000
19921TDRTampaFL5005001000
23323SWOOSHMiamiFL700220920
27224Don't SleepMiamiFL700180880
27224UGKLowellMA700180880
27926New EraPhoenixAZ700160860
29927Phx FirePhoenixAZ700120820
30628RubiconsOrlandoFL500300800
35429Miyamoto Musashi (Ronin)OntarioCA600160760
36830Blue$FlameTampaFL70040740
46131The DucksSpring HillFL500100600
55532904JacksonvilleFL5000500
55532AllianceLondonderryNH5000500
55532AthletesBostonMA5000500
55532Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
55532BarberitosCharlestonSC5000500
55532Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL5000500
55532Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
55532Rocky TopOrlandoFL5000500
55532Skrrt GoneOrlandoFL5000500
55532YBZJacksonvilleFL5000500
55532YessuhTampaFL5000500
64543Dustin Got FatLucasTX300180480
64543Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
64543ShowtimeWinchesterVA300180480
64543Cereal KillersOmahaNE40080480
69547Florida MadeFleming IslandFL200200400
78548Hidden VillageSan JoseCA200180380
78548No MercyOrlandoFL200180380
82450BravesQuebecCanada200160360
82450East Coast EliteWestminsterMD30060360
82450Gorilla GangDenverCO200160360
82450Sugar Land StormSugar LandTX30060360
82450Young GunsHoustonTX30060360
82450Your Tax Gurus SouthDallasTX30060360
87756Colorado BullsDenverCO200120320
87756Dream KillerzOrlandoFL200120320
87756JackrabbitsWest Palm BeachFL200120320
87756LillyDillyNationPompano BeachFL200120320
87756LOLLas VegasNV200120320
87756Shark CitySan JoseCA200120320
112262Spitting LlamasEl PasoTX10080180
114163SlipNSlideSan AntonioTX10060160