Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
211Waiver ClaimsGaithersburgMD7006301330
332SupremePhiladelphiaPA8003701170
523B.O.B.SavannahGA8002401040
523VA EliteGainesvilleVA8002401040
575Pound For PoundClevelandOH5005001000
746FootballHERRaleighNC700280980
847Donut Pho w/UsDallasTX500450950
1008$howtimeLos AngelesCA700200900
1008Lilly & CoJacksonvilleFL500400900
1008Poles N HolesHoustonTX500400900
15311Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA700120820
15712ChickWitItTampaFL500300800
15712FreaksJacksonvilleFL500300800
15712Humble BeastsAustinTX500300800
15712Underground Royalty (UGR)LowellMA500300800
21416Hips & DipsDallasTX600180780
28717Comin' To Git Ya!CharlotteNC500100600
28717Fury EliteAllenTX300300600
28717TBDOrlandoFL500100600
35720VA EliteGainesvilleVA300240540
37121Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
37121HardHeadsDallasTX5000500
37121Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
37121Texas Fully LoadedArlingtonTX5000500
37121Your Tax GurusDallasTX5000500
47326804 EliteRichmondVA300180480
49627No MercyOrlandoFL200200400
61628Mile High Gold RushDenverCO200180380
61628SupernovaTampaFL200180380