Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
121SupremePhiladelphiaPA150010302530
242FreaksJacksonvilleFL120010002200
253Lilly & CoJacksonvilleFL12009902190
534TBDOrlandoFL12005801780
534VA EliteGainesvilleVA13004801780
646Pound For PoundClevelandOH9008201720
947Waiver ClaimsGaithersburgMD8006701470
968Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA11003601460
1009E.S.S.MiamiFL7007401440
13110Humble BeastsAustinTX8004801280
13811Hips & DipsDallasTX9003601260
22412FootballHERRaleighNC700280980
23613Donut Pho w/UsDallasTX500450950
25414$howtimeLos AngelesCA700200900
25414Poles N HolesHoustonTX500400900
29116Texas Fully LoadedArlingtonTX80060860
31917ChickWitItTampaFL500300800
31917Underground Royalty (UGR)LowellMA500300800
45619804 EliteRichmondVA400240640
47520Comin' To Git Ya!CharlotteNC500100600
561215 StarsChicagoIL400120520
57122Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
57122HardHeadsDallasTX5000500
57122Mean MachineNashvilleTN5000500
57122Your Tax GurusDallasTX5000500
65326Sugar Land StormSugar LandTX300180480
70627No MercyOrlandoFL200200400
79728Mile High Gold RushDenverCO200180380
79728Northern BravesQuebecCanada200180380
79728SupernovaTampaFL200180380
84031ShruumzAustinTX30060360
84031Speed DemonsBrooklynNY200160360
84031Sting RaysYonkersNY200160360
89334UGKLowellMA200120320
116135804 EliteRichmondVA10060160
122536StrawhatsSpringfieldVA1000100