Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
331Killer InstinctAtlantaGA100010102010
422B.O.B.SavannahGA12006801880
593VengeanceDallasTX10007401740
694Playmaking MonStarsNew YorkNY11005401640
735Party MonSTARSNew YorkNY11005201620
756Fury EliteAllenTX10006001600
797InfamousAlexandiraVA10005801580
1018She-Unit CoedLos AngelesCA8505801430
1229Glo TFChicagoIL9004201320
15510MD 495Camp SpringsMD6005801180
1921130for30CharlotteNC6004601060
20512San Diego Flag FootballSan DiegoCA6004201020
20913A1/Bolt SquadFairfaxVA7003001000
22414HTX HeatHoustonTX500480980
30615AllFlagFootball.comHoustonTX600240840
36016The CrewAlbanyNY500280780
36016The NorthQuebecCanada600180780
40318Elite FlagsGreenvilleSC400300700
40318Enfield BearcatsEnfieldCT400300700
44020SA SuperBadSan AntonioTX60060660
44020V3SavannahGA60060660
45622Plan BSan JoseCA60040640
47523Gameday PoweredTampaFL300300600
51524BestBudsSmyrnaDE300270570
53325The ShowBaltimoreMD450100550
53626Aces & EightsEast GreenvillePA50040540
57127EBCEnfieldCT400100500
57127FBMBoynton BeachFL400100500
57127Rhino Linings of DelawareWilmingtonDE400100500
57127SA Mob-OutSan AntonioTX200300500
57127UnderRatedWataugaTX300200500
65132BFC Bad GuysBaltimoreMD45040490
67933Done DealDallasTX200270470
67933The BizOrlandoFL200270470
70435SA Primetime Flag FootballSan AntonioTX300120420
706362 Live CrewCamp LejeuneNC4000400
706362 NastyManchesterNH4000400
70636CFTChicagoIL4000400
70636Chicago RiotChicagoIL4000400
70636ChiCity NonsenseChicagoIL4000400
70636Clamp RoyaltyBostonMA4000400
70636Eastbay TCPhiladelphiaPA4000400
70636LegionDallasTX4000400
70636RaptorsLos AngelesCA4000400
70636Show OutSpartanburgSC200200400
70636SquadUpCharlestonSC4000400
70636The Show 2BaltimoreMD4000400
70636Turn UpJacksonvilleFL4000400
70636UK DukesLondonEngland4000400
79750ButterFlai EffectCharlotteNC30080380
79750Chicago BulliesChicagoIL30080380
79750Family Of DawgsReidsvilleNC200180380
79750Honey BadgersPittsburghPA30080380
84054Charleston Sports & Social ClubCharlestonSC200160360
84054Dream Killerz 2.0OrlandoFL200160360
84054Lady HuskersDenverCO200160360
84054The Practice SquadLas VegasNV200160360
89358BroncosDenverCO200120320
89358Coed WolverinesLas VegasNV200120320
89358Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA200120320
89358Zia RoyalsFarmingtonNM200120320
94962The NJ ShowEast BrunswickNJ100200300
10656330for30 SouthCharlotteNC20060260
106563AnarchyWest Palm BeachFL20060260
106563DarksideAtlantaGA20060260
106563HittazWest Palm BeachFL20060260
106563LoyaltyOnlyEulessTX20060260
106563Multiple AbilitiesYonkersNY100160260
106563Practice SquadHartfordCT100160260
110970LemillionFairfaxVA100120220
112771Rise UpDallasTX100100200
113672Pro BonoDallasTX10090190
114273Venus Truck Shop (VTS)VenusTX10080180
116174210NolesSan AntonioTX10060160
116174Crazy CheetahsAustinTX10060160
118776Killer Instinct 2.0AtlantaGA5090140
119977NPIBaltimoreMD5080130
121378Family Over Everything (F.O.E.)GaithersburgMD5060110
121378FXA FinestFairfaxVA5060110
123680G.O.A.T.sWoodlawnMD504090