Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11She-UnitLos AngelesCA10008401840
52Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ8008001600
193Level UpWashingtonDC8005401340
234The DripPhoenixAZ7005801280
495Valley FeverPhoenixAZ7003601060
806Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA700270970
847Lace UpDenverCO500450950
1578Lights OutDallasTX500300800
2769San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA500150650
2769UGQLowellMA500150650
34811Team ShruumzAustinTX300270570
47312Lady PaniolosPearl CityHI300180480
63513SupernovaTampaFL200160360
65614LA$howTimeFFLos AngelesCA200120320
65614San Diego DefianceSan DiegoCA200120320
65614Top ShelfFontanaCA200120320