Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11She-UnitLos AngelesCA170014603160
162The DripPhoenixAZ14009802380
223Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ13009302230
264Mixed BreedsRancho CucamongaCA14007502150
405ShruumzAustinTX10009001900
686Lace UpDenverCO9007701670
867Level UpWashingtonDC9006201520
1928Valley FeverPhoenixAZ7003601060
3199Lights OutDallasTX500300800
44710San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA500150650
44710UGQLowellMA500150650
45612ImmacalypseAtlantaGA400240640
52513Triad QueensWinston-SalemNC400160560
65314Lady PaniolosPearl CityHI300180480
84015SupernovaTampaFL200160360
89316LA$howTimeFFLos AngelesCA200120320
89316San Diego DefianceSan DiegoCA200120320
89316Top ShelfFontanaCA200120320
112719Team XRockvilleMD100100200
114220No SympathyGreensboroMD10080180