Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
91The MambasRaleighNC7007701470
122ShowtimeWinchesterVA8006001400
193FruitionCharlotteNC8005401340
264New DynastyPhoenixAZ7005701270
575Becks Plus OneRock HillSC5005001000
816Phx FirePhoenixAZ700260960
1007Queen City BullsCharlotteNC500400900
1007Team PSTPhiladelphiaPA500400900
1579Kingz Among MenCharlestonSC500300800
1579UGKLowellMA500300800
28711A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD500100600
28711Mud CityToledoOH500100600
28711SMYTDsDaytonOH500100600
35714Bang NationPhiladelphiaPA300240540
37115CobrasSalisburyMD5000500
37115Skrrt GoneOrlandoFL5000500
37115Universal AthletesBostonMA5000500
49618Hidden VillageSan JoseCA200200400
49618Shark CitySan JoseCA200200400
63520New EraPhoenixAZ200160360
65621Small Town BallerzTulareCA200120320
65621TrojansMinneapolisMN200120320