Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
51Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL150011002600
82NASMiamiFL140011502550
203BTBSan DiegoCA120010802280
304FreaksDallasTX12008802080
345Your Tax GurusDallasTX12008002000
586Pound For PoundClevelandOH12005501750
837GrownUpsMiamiFL9006601560
888SportsManiasMiamiFL11004001500
1159SupremePhiladelphiaPA9004401340
13110305MiamiFL7005801280
14711No Love LostColumbiaSC9003201220
16912Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL8003401140
16912Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL8003401140
18314Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL8003001100
18615E.S.S.MiamiFL8002801080
19116Rocky TopOrlandoFL8002701070
19717Cream TeamOrlandoFL6004501050
20918TDRTampaFL5005001000
22419New EraPhoenixAZ700280980
24620Curry BombersBay AreaCA600320920
24620SWOOSHMiamiFL700220920
25422Don't SleepMiamiFL700200900
25422Minute MenPhoenixAZ700200900
29124Dipz & DripDallasTX700160860
31925ApocalypseFort LauderdaleFL500300800
31925YBZJacksonvilleFL500300800
52527K.O.V.AubreyTX400160560
53628SlimeJacksonvilleFL300240540
57129#MotiesJacksonvilleFL5000500
57129Allen EliteAllenTX5000500
57129America's Most HatedPittsburghPA5000500
57129Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
57129Looney TuesDallasTX5000500
57129PrimetimePittsburghPA5000500
57129The DucksSpring HillFL5000500
65336Dustin Got FatLucasTX300180480
65336Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
65336ZipEmUpTampaFL300180480
69339Cereal KillersOmahaNE40040440
79740UGKLowellMA200180380
89341Florida MadeFleming IslandFL200120320