Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
121Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL8006001400
152NASMiamiFL7006901390
393SupremePhiladelphiaPA8003401140
574TDRTampaFL5005001000
745New EraPhoenixAZ700280980
846BTBSan DiegoCA500450950
1007305MiamiFL500400900
1007FreaksDallasTX500400900
1007Minute MenPhoenixAZ700200900
15710ApocalypseFort LauderdaleFL500300800
15710GrownUpsMiamiFL500300800
15710YBZJacksonvilleFL500300800
28713904JacksonvilleFL500100600
28713E.S.S.MiamiFL500100600
28713Pound For PoundClevelandOH500100600
28713Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500100600
28713SWOOSHMiamiFL500100600
28713Your Tax GurusDallasTX500100600
34819BlazersOrlandoFL300270570
37120#MotiesJacksonvilleFL5000500
37120Allen EliteAllenTX5000500
37120America's Most HatedPittsburghPA5000500
37120Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL5000500
37120Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
37120Flash BangNew Port RicheyFL5000500
37120Looney TuesDallasTX5000500
37120No Love LostColumbiaSC5000500
37120PrimetimePittsburghPA5000500
37120Rocky TopOrlandoFL5000500
37120RubiconsOrlandoFL5000500
37120SportsManiasMiamiFL5000500
37120The DucksSpring HillFL5000500
47333Nebraska PharaohsOmahaNE300180480
63534Curry BombersBay AreaCA200160360