Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
91VA EliteGainesvilleVA14009602360
112Houston Main EventHoustonTX12009802180
183Crazy CheetahsAustinTX11008901990
294Humble BeastsAustinTX12006001800
425Beauties & BeastsNew OrleansLA8008001600
696HOFDallasTX8006301430
807NENCWacoTX8005401340
948Poles N HolesHoustonTX7006001300
1209DynastyAtlantaGA7005001200
22410804 EliteRichmondVA500360860
31311Mean MachineNashvilleTN500200700
34812Lady Venom/WolfpackNew OrleansLA400240640
37213Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC300300600
41014M.I.S.AtlantaGA300270570
43315FruitionCharlotteNC300240540
49016Fully LoadedArlingtonTX300180480
49016HardHeadsDallasTX300180480
65418VengeanceDallasTX30060360

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn