Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
121VA EliteGainesvilleVA10008001800
202Beauties & BeastsNew OrleansLA8008001600
393HOFDallasTX8006301430
414Houston Main EventHoustonTX8005801380
435NENCWacoTX8005401340
556ShruumzAustinTX7005701270
577The God BodsLeesburgVA6006601260
758Humble BeastsAustinTX8003601160
1399804 EliteRichmondVA500360860
21010Mean MachineNashvilleTN500200700
25311Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC300300600
29012M.I.S.AtlantaGA300270570
30513Poles N HolesHoustonTX300240540
30513FruitionCharlotteNC300240540
35515HardHeadsDallasTX300180480
35515Fully LoadedArlingtonTX300180480
35515DynastyAtlantaGA300180480
50518VengeanceDallasTX30060360