Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31Curry BombersBay AreaCA160010802680
42Texas Ruff RydersDentonTX140011402540
113SupremePhiladelphiaPA14007802180
154Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL12008802080
165Allen EliteAllenTX12508202070
216Don't DuckSpring HillFL11008301930
257BTBSan DiegoCA12006801880
468E.S.S.MiamiFL10005601560
549SportsManiasMiamiFL9006201520
6510Phx FirePhoenixAZ9505001450
6611GrownUpsMiamiFL7007401440
6611FreaksDallasTX8006401440
7513Dipz & DripDallasTX12501201370
10114BlazersOrlandoFL9003801280
12015New DynastyPhoenixAZ9003001200
14416Last KingzColumbiaSC10001001100
15317SwooshMiamiFL8002701070
18418Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500450950
19219RoninOntarioCA500440940
20320Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL500400900
23421New EraPhoenixAZ650195845
24522Young Guns RenegadesHoustonTX8000800
28623AxCPhoenixAZ70060760
28623Pound For PoundClevelandOH400360760
30525TMNTLas VegasNV600120720
34826Minute MenPhoenixAZ350290640
34826Flawda BoyzOrlandoFL400240640
37228The HangoversLafayetteLA500100600
43329TheeDreadGodsOrlandoFL300240540
46130Black PanthersLos AngelesCA5000500
46130No Flex ZoneSan JoseCA5000500
46130Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
46130VikingsSyracuseNY5000500
46130AFNFDallasTX350150500
46130sqUadAustinTX5000500
49036HeathensOrlandoFL40080480
49036NASMiamiFL40080480
49036B.O.B.SavannahGA40080480
49036UGKLowellMA300180480
49036Looney TunesDallasTX300180480
56241Yung RipperzPhoenixAZ4000400
56241TycoonsLos AngelesCA4000400
56241BravesQuebecCanada4000400
56241Blue$FlameTampaFL4000400
56241NoCanesStarzOrlandoFL200200400
56241McAllen ScatbacksMcAllenTX4000400
56241Venus Truck Stop (VTS)AlvaradoTX4000400
61448Curry BombersBay AreaCA200180380
61448Sree You LaterSeattleWA200180380
65450MD 495Camp SpringsMD30060360
65450Split DecisionGreenvilleSC30060360
65450NightmareDallasTX30060360
65450Spokane OutlawsSpokaneWA200160360
70754RiverbankCosta MesaCA200120320
70754EA SportsOwings MillsMD200120320
70754Dynasty KickzRichmondVA200120320
75057Fast-En-AllMidlothianTX3000300
75057FuegoFort WorthTX3000300
75057Showtime GBMFort WorthTX3000300
75057Texas ProspectsIrvingTX3000300
75057Your Tax GurusDallasTX3000300
86862Boss TycoonzSan JoseCA20040240
86862Show You Right ZoneSan JoseCA20040240
86862SickwiditLas VegasNV20040240
103265WestsidersPhoenixAZ504595
104666SpartansPhoenixAZ503080
104867Slaughter GangPhoenixAZ502575

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn