Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71Curry BombersBay AreaCA7004801180
102Texas Ruff RydersDentonTX7004201120
143The DucksSpring HillFL5005001000
143WC DawgsSan DiegoCA7003001000
265Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500450950
376GrownUpsMiamiFL400500900
376Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL500400900
376FreaksDallasTX500400900
749SportsManiasMiamiFL500300800
749Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL500300800
16611SupremePhiladelphiaPA500100600
16611The HangoversLafayetteLA500100600
16611E.S.S.MiamiFL500100600
19614Black PanthersLos AngelesCA5000500
19614SwooshMiamiFL5000500
19614Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
19614No Flex ZoneSan JoseCA5000500
19614VikingsSyracuseNY5000500
19614Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL5000500
19614TigersNew OrleansLA5000500
19614Young Guns RenegadesHoustonTX5000500
19614Dipz & DripDallasTX5000500
19614Last KingzColumbiaSC5000500
19614sqUadAustinTX5000500
28025Curry BombersBay AreaCA200180380
28626The New EraPhoenixAZ200160360
28626New DynastyPhoenixAZ200160360
30128TMNTLas VegasNV200120320
30128Hawaii 5.0Las VegasNV200120320
30128RiverbankCosta MesaCA200120320
39331Show You Right ZoneSan JoseCA20040240
39331SickwiditLas VegasNV20040240
39331Boss TycoonzSan JoseCA20040240