Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
51Curry BombersBay AreaCA12008402040
92Don't DuckSpring HillFL11008301930
103WC DawgsSan DiegoCA12006801880
144Texas Ruff RydersDentonTX10007801780
255E.S.S.MiamiFL10005601560
366FreaksDallasTX8006401440
366GrownUpsMiamiFL7007401440
498Allen EliteAllenTX8504401290
519Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL8004801280
8210Last KingzColumbiaSC10001001100
8911SwooshMiamiFL8002701070
10112SupremePhiladelphiaPA700280980
10112Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL800180980
10414Dipz & DripDallasTX850120970
10615Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500450950
11916Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL500400900
13917TigersNew OrleansLA80060860
13917SupremePhiladelphiaPA500360860
15619Phx FirePhoenixAZ550260810
15720SportsManiasMiamiFL500300800
15720Young Guns RenegadesHoustonTX8000800
18822Pound For PoundClevelandOH400360760
20423New DynastyPhoenixAZ500220720
24724Minute MenPhoenixAZ350290640
25325The HangoversLafayetteLA500100600
30526TheeDreadGodsOrlandoFL300240540
32227Black PanthersLos AngelesCA5000500
32227Don't SleepMiamiFL5000500
32227No Flex ZoneSan JoseCA5000500
32227sqUadAustinTX5000500
32227VikingsSyracuseNY5000500
32227AFNFDallasTX350150500
35533Looney TunesDallasTX300180480
35533UGKLowellMA300180480
35533Cream TeamOrlandoFL300180480
39536The New EraPhoenixAZ250195445
41537No CanesStarzOrlandoFL200200400
46238Curry BombersBay AreaCA200180380
50539NightmareDallasTX30060360
50539Scooter GangPhoenixAZ30060360
50539MD 495Camp SpringsMD30060360
50539Split DecisionGreenvilleSC30060360
56143Hawaii 5.0Las VegasNV200120320
56143RiverbankCosta MesaCA200120320
56143TMNTLas VegasNV200120320
56143EA SportsOwings MillsMD200120320
56143Dynasty KickzRichmondVA200120320
60248Fast-En-AllMidlothianTX3000300
60248Your Tax GurusDallasTX3000300
60248Texas ProspectsIrvingTX3000300
60248FuegoFort WorthTX3000300
60248Showtime GBMFort WorthTX3000300
71453Boss TycoonzSan JoseCA20040240
71453Show You Right ZoneSan JoseCA20040240
71453SickwiditLas VegasNV20040240
86956WestsidersPhoenixAZ504595
88357SpartansPhoenixAZ503080
88558Slaughter GangPhoenixAZ502575