Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11Lights OutDallasTX7007001400
52Lady SupremeBethlehemPA7005201220
93She-UnitLos AngelesCA7004601160
104Valley FeverPhoenixAZ7004201120
265Code RedPhiladelphiaPA500450950
376Lady VenomTampaFL500400900
747That's What She SaidFriscoTX500300800
1618Desert HeatPhoenixAZ500150650
2809San Diego BlitzSan DiegoCA200180380
28610The DripPhoenixAZ200160360
30111San Diego DefianceSan DiegoCA200120320
30111Top ShelfFontanaCA200120320
39313Mixed BreedsOntarioCA20040240
39313$howtimeLos AngelesCA20040240