Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
141Don't DuckSpring HillFL15006402140
272SwooshMiamiFL12006301830
313TX Ruff RydersDentonTX10007801780
354Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL12005001700
545BlazersOrlandoFL9006201520
545FreaksDallasTX8007201520
607E.S.S.MiamiFL10005001500
668#MOTIEJacksonvilleFL8006401440
779Looney TunesDallasTX8005601360
8610Allen EliteAllenTX8005201320
9411Last KingzColumbiaSC10003001300
11412SportsManiasMiamiFL9003201220
11412America's Most HatedPittsburghPA6006201220
12014BTBSan DiegoCA7005001200
13415Supreme-ish/Bang BusPhiladelphiaPA7004601160
20316Phx FirePhoenixAZ600300900
21917GrownUpsMiamiFL700180880
24518Bad BloodJacksonvilleFL500300800
24518Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL500300800
24518Becks Plus OneRock HillSC500300800
34821Flawda BoyzOrlandoFL400240640
37222305MiamiFL500100600
43323Your Tax GurusDallasTX300240540
46124Florida MadeFleming IslandFL5000500
46124SquadMiamiFL5000500
46124Why So SeriousJacksonvilleFL5000500
46124Utah ThundercatsSalt Lake CityUT5000500
49028JumpmanHoustonTX40080480
49028UhOhFort WorthTX300180480
56230FreesmokeWashingtonDC200200400
56230PrimetimePittsburghPA200200400
61432NoCanesStarzOrlandoFL200180380
61432YBZJacksonvilleFL200180380
65434BLMPhoenixAZ200160360
65434New DynastyPhoenixAZ30060360
65434TheeDreadGodsOrlandoFL30060360
65434GoodNightYoungstownOH200160360
65434Pound For PoundClevelandOH200160360
70739Boss TycoonzSan JoseCA200120320
70739MCityManassasVA200120320

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn