Below are the current FFWCT Ranking Points, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
391Strictly BiznezzPittsburghPA9007601660
402RedRumDallasTX7009501650
463Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL10005601560
494AirtechMiamiFL8007501550
635GOAT WatchJacksonvilleFL5009701470
806ShockersTampaFL7006401340
1207PharaohsOmahaNE7005001200
1398Minute MenPhoenixAZ6005401140
2039Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA600300900
22910The ProgramOntarioCA450400850
24511E.S.S.MiamiFL300500800
24511Real NastyJacksonvilleFL400400800
29813Super-Hero ComplexJacksonvilleFL500240740
29813PrimetimePittsburghPA600140740
30315Apex Predators 904JacksonvilleFL550180730
31316SinisterJacksonvilleFL400300700
31316VUDUJacksonvilleFL400300700
31316The PenguinsYoungstownOH400300700
33919NASMiamiFL300360660
35920YaksDallasTX300320620
43321VenomOrlandoFL300240540
46122WarriorsMiamiFL400100500
46122E.O.E.PhiladelphiaPA200300500
52624Easy MoneyWashingtonDC200270470
53925TurdCuttersJacksonvilleFL200240440
56226Hidden VillageSan JoseCA4000400
56226Total SilenceJacksonvilleFL4000400
56226VikingsSyracuseNY4000400
56226F.D.P.Virginia BeachVA4000400
61430WildlifeJacksonvilleFL200180380
70731GooniesLos AngelesCA200120320
75032EndgameAnaheimCA3000300
75032Hips & DipsDallasTX100200300
75032XclusiveArlingtonTX3000300
84535Raging GuppiesSan AntonioTX100160260
89436RockersDenverCO100120220
89436San Antonio LegacySan AntonioTX100120220
91138LinntownPittsburghPA2000200

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn