Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
91STVColumbusOH140012402990
182Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD12009602560
363Windy City HammerChicagoIL11005802080
434N.W.O.PhiladelphiaPA12005201970
465Only the Family (OTF)WashingtonDC12003901940
506HurricanesClevelandOH12006801880
607TakeoverCincinnatiOH7006801780
828YB4LAtlantaGA9003201620
859Gorillas of DetroitDetroitMI9006701570
9010SickwiditLas VegasNV9002401540
9711RaidersColumbusOH9005701470
10212Allstars UnitedWashingtonDC8006401440
14413Main EventLong IslandNY4004001200
15714SupremeLas VegasNV4003201120
16215UT CobrasPhiladelphiaPA8003001100
16916AthElitesGreensboroNC8002801080
17217ShowtimeChicagoIL7003601060
17618PS OutlawsSpokaneWA4002401040
19319Kings of FloridaClermontFL5005001000
27420Curry BombersBay AreaCA40080880
27420GUAtlantaGA40080880
27420LOLLas VegasNV40080880
31123BallhawksLas VegasNV40080830
41224YKWTFGOAtlantaGA500200700
44225MercenariesLos AngelesCA40080680
57626Cali CoalitionSacramentoCA5000500
57626Invaders ACWashingtonDC5000500
57626OutsidersAtlantaGA5000500
57626Playboy BunniesLas VegasNV5000500
57626RebelsWashingtonDC5000500
57626Scott E's PubMilwaukeeWI5000500
57626ShockwaveAtlantaGA5000500
73131Banging BengalsWashingtonDC300120420
73131MD BulletsWestminsterMD300120420
84431Affiliate Nation (AFN)ManassasVA30060360
84431Speed KillsVirginia BeachVA30060360