8v8 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11Kings of FloridaClermontFL5005001000
192Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD500450950
343Allstars UnitedWashingtonDC500400900
684Gorillas of DetroitDetroitMI500350850
875RaidersColumbusOH500300800
875Windy City HammerChicagoIL500300800
1617ShowtimeChicagoIL500200700
1617YKWTFGOAtlantaGA500200700
2129HurricanesClevelandOH500100600
2129N.W.O.PhiladelphiaPA500100600
2129Only the Family (OTF)WashingtonDC500100600
2129AthElitesGreensboroNC500100600
28713SickwiditLas VegasNV5000500
28713Playboy BunniesLas VegasNV5000500
28713UT CobrasPhiladelphiaPA5000500
28713Scott E's PubMilwaukeeWI5000500
28713Cali CoalitionSacramentoCA5000500
28713RebelsWashingtonDC5000500
28713Invaders ACWashingtonDC5000500
28713YoungbloodzAtlantaGA5000500
28713OutsidersAtlantaGA5000500
28713ShockwaveAtlantaGA5000500
MAIN MENU