Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
111SavagesBaltimoreMD135011502900
202UntouchablesBaltimoreMD115510002555
233MaddcanesClevelandOH15009302480
254Up TopColumbusOH13007502450
285Bison UClevelandOH13006902390
376OutsidersClevelandOH11009602060
547EA StraysAtlantaGA9005201820
618BlackshirtsChicagoIL7006701770
909Dick Adgate FloristsYoungstownOH7008401540
909Erie's Finest SSMTEriePA8007401540
10511Bad IntentionsWilmingtonNC8006201420
12112614 ReapersColumbusOH10003801380
14113SCF SeminolesSevernMD8503701220
17614DMV EliteBowieMD8002401040
18615Work of ArtChicagoIL6004201020
19316BullDog Ice CreamClevelandOH7003001000
21217Smokin DucksWashingtonDC600380980
23418WolfpacAtlantaGA600340940
29319The UBuffaloNY400450850
30620Greatness VodkaWichitaKS300240840
36721Tri-State BulliesPhilly/MiddletownDE600180780
36721X-MenDaytonOH600180780
47523Buffalo CelticsBuffaloNY400200600
549242nd 2 NoneLas VegasNV300240540
54924McAllen ScatbacksMcAllenTX300240540
56326Bad IntentionsLas VegasNV30080530
57627404 KingsAtlantaGA400100500
69028Above Average Joe'sDaytonOH300180480
69028DII EliteColumbusOH300180480
73828BET ManiacsWashingtonDC4000400
73828ChiCity NonsenseChicagoIL4000400
73828Dawg PoundChicagoIL4000400
73828Soufside GorillasAtlantaGA4000400
73828The FamilyChicagoIL4000400
73828UmHm-Rough RidersUpper MarlboroMD4000400
73828Ward 5 WarriorsWashingtonDC4000400
73828Warriors ACWashingtonDC4000400
8342821 GoatToledoOH200180380
83428SchloobColumbusOH200180380
88228HitmenBaltimoreMD25070320
88228PG PanthersWashingtonDC200120320
96928CrownYoungstownOH20060260
97628MD MenaceBowieMD22525250
101128Enemy of the StatePhiladelphiaPA2000200
101128Future of the RetroWashingtonDC2000200
101128Philly NolesPhiladelphiaPA2000200
101128Philly WolverinesPhiladelphiaPA2000200
101128SavagesRichmondVA2000200
102428Baez AutoYorkPA10090190
102828DecepticonsYorkPA10080180
103128Keemies All StarsYorkPA10070170
103128Scout TeamBaltimoreMD7595170
103728Sayres PaintingYorkPA10060160
103728ZombeezYorkPA10060160
1048282nd 2 NoneLas VegasNV00150
105328ImpactYorkPA10040140
105328ZamageYorkPA10040140
105728Free SmokeClevelandOH10030130
106228ApocalypseAlbanyNY10020120
110428DXBaltimoreMD253560