Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11Lights OutDallasTX230020105460
82She-UnitLos AngelesCA13009803080
153TX TribeWacoTX13009202620
274Dallas DimesDallasTX14007002400
565WakandaWakandaAfrica9009001800
626BlitzSan DiegoCA8005601760
707Black OpsDallasTX10006801680
818VoltageDallasTX11005301630
839Code RedPhiladelphiaPA8004001600
9010Lady VenomTampaFL9006401540
11411Mill City StormBostonMA9001001400
14412SavantHoustonTX7005001200
15313Queens of FloridaClermontFL9002401140
15714Valley FeverPhoenixAZ4003201120
23415HadesDallasTX500440940
23415The PackOntarioCA400240940
24917Team Cap FemMexico CityMexico500400900
27418Brady GagaSeattleWA40080880
27418Ladies of DMWJacksonvilleFL40080880
27418ShowtimeLos AngelesCA40080880
31621B.O.B.SavannahGA500300800
31621Team PurpleDallasTX400400800
40623Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ40080730
43924OttawaOttawaKS400240690
47525Cleats & CLEvageClevelandOH500100600
47525DistrictMontrealCanada500100600
47525FruitionCharlotteNC500100600
47525Mean MachineNashvilleTN500100600
47525QC EliteCharlotteNC500100600
47525Rise UpDallasTX300300600
52331Austin RavensAustinTX300270570
57632BallinThe6TorontoCanada5000500
57632GriffonsQuebecCanada5000500
57632MagnumAnnadaleVA5000500
57632OutaouaisQuebecCanada5000500
57632Outlaw ImmortalsWashingtonDC5000500
57632PinkMarvelNew YorkNY5000500
57632Queen City BullsCharlotteNC5000500
57632Simply Marvelous (FAMU)TallahasseeFL5000500
57632So FloWest Palm BeachFL5000500
69039That's What She SaidFriscoTX300180480
69039The O.G.'sChicagoIL40080480
70939Kansas City GloryOttawaKS300150450
73839Baja PacificTijuanaMexico00400
73839Spicy RanchDallasTX200200400
73839Texas Fully LoadedArlingtonTX4000400
83439Texas ProudDallasTX200180380
84439Female GangTampaFL200160360
84439MambacitasHoustonTX200160360
88239ABGzAllenTX200120320