Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11Lights OutDallasTX150013303180
32TX TribeWacoTX11007202220
103WakandaWakandaAfrica9009001800
184Black OpsDallasTX10006801680
255Lady VenomTampaFL9006401540
266She-UnitLos AngelesCA9006201520
367Mill City StormBostonMA9001001400
608SavantHoustonTX7005001200
709Queens of FloridaClermontFL9002401140
13810Team Cap FemMexico CityMexico500400900
16411Ladies of DMWJacksonvilleFL40080880
16912Dallas DimesDallasTX700160860
19213B.O.B.SavannahGA500300800
19213Team PurpleDallasTX400400800
27015BlitzSan DiegoCA400320720
27015PUR H2OAustinTX400320720
34617Cleats & CLEvageClevelandOH500100600
34617DistrictMontrealCanada500100600
34617FruitionCharlotteNC500100600
34617Mean MachineNashvilleTN500100600
34617QC EliteCharlotteNC500100600
34617The ShowBaltimoreMD500100600
42923BallinThe6TorontoCanada5000500
42923GriffonsQuebecCanada5000500
42923MagnumAnnadaleVA5000500
42923OutaouaisQuebecCanada5000500
42923Outlaw ImmortalsWashingtonDC5000500
42923PinkMarvelNew YorkNY5000500
42923Queen City BullsCharlotteNC5000500
42923Simply Marvelous (FAMU)TallahasseeFL5000500
42923So-FloMiamiFL5000500
42923VoltageDallasTX5000500
55333Lady SupremeSomervilleNJ40080480
58534Code RedPhiladelphiaPA4000400
58534Spicy RanchDallasTX200200400
58534Texas Fully LoadedArlingtonTX4000400
68937Texas ProudDallasTX200180380
69437MambacitasHoustonTX200160360
72037ABGzAllenTX200120320