Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71Texas Ruff RydersDentonTX13007002000
132Don't SleepMiamiFL9008601760
132E.S.S.MiamiFL12005601760
224PHX FirePhoenixAZ9003001600
305SupremePhiladelphiaPA8007001500
406DFW NightmareDallasTX9004401340
406GrownUpsMiamiFL8005401340
518BBQchickenDallasTX9003401240
669Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL8003601160
7010AthletesBostonMA9002401140
7010Your Tax GurusDallasTX8003401140
12212Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL500450950
13813B.O.B.SavannahGA500400900
13813Curry BombersBay AreaCA9000900
13813Sik Wit ItRock HillSC500400900
16916Last Kingz (B*A*M)ColumbiaSC80060860
19217305MiamiFL500300800
19217FreaksDallasTX400400800
19217TDRSpring HillFL500300800
19217Uh OhFort WorthTX600200800
19217Young Guns RenegadesHoustonTX600200800
24422PrimetimeRichmondVA70060760
27023YikesEl PasoTX400320720
33624Sports ManiasMiamiFL400240640
34625Bang SquadTampaFL500100600
34625Chubby ChasersSan DiegoCA500100600
34625Danish DynamiteCopenhagenDenmark500100600
34625The CewMiamiFL500100600
34625Utah ThundercatsSalt Lake CityUT500100600
42930A Team Has No NameDallasTX5000500
42930AZ UnionPhoenixAZ5000500
42930Bad BoysBrocktonMA5000500
42930Dream Team BostonBostonMA5000500
42930ImpactFort MyersFL5000500
42930Kings of FloridaClermontFL5000500
42930No Flex Zone1Santa ClaraCA5000500
42930No Fly ZoneClermontFL5000500
42930QB1OrlandoFL5000500
42930SAFTBPelhamNH5000500
42930ScatbacksMcAllenTX5000500
42930SwooshMiamiFL5000500
42930The HangoversLafayetteLA5000500
57143Main EventPhiladelphiaPA40040440
57143SH NWO WolfpackNew OrleansLA40040440
58545Exhibit AFort WorthTX4000400
58545Florida MadeFleming IslandFL4000400
58545KuraCanaSan JoseCA4000400
58545Soldiers4ChristPierceTX4000400
58545Suicide SquadLawrenceMA4000400
72050AFNFDallasTX200120320
72050Wet BanditsDallasTX200120320