Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21Texas Ruff RydersDentonTX250017304630
62FreaksDallasTX160010903490
73E.S.S.MiamiFL16009203220
104SupremePhiladelphiaPA12009402940
135Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL11007602660
166Your Tax GurusDallasTX17009002600
237PHX FirePhoenixAZ13003802480
318Curry BombersBay AreaCA1300802180
389Sports ManiasMiamiFL8004802030
3910AthletesBostonMA13003202020
5011DFW NightmareDallasTX12006801880
6212Don't SleepMiamiFL9008601760
6913El Paso StarsEl PasoTX8005601710
7014Uh OhFort WorthTX10002801680
7715Dipz & DripDallasTX10006501650
8616Young Guns RenegadesHoustonTX9002601560
8817Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL9004501550
12518GrownUpsMiamiFL8005401340
12819KuraCanaSan JoseCA800801280
17620Minute MenPhoenixAZ4002401040
24921B.O.B.SavannahGA500400900
24921Sik Wit ItRock HillSC500400900
27423WC DawgsSan DiegoCA40080880
29024Last Kingz (B*A*M)ColumbiaSC80060860
31625305MiamiFL500300800
31625CuzinsTampaFL400400800
31625LOLLas VegasNV4000800
31625Suicide SquadLawrenceMA8000800
31625TDRSpring HillFL500300800
37630Wet BanditsDallasTX500270770
38031PrimetimeRichmondVA70060760
40132AFNFDallasTX500240740
46233BBQchickenDallasTX400240640
47534Bang SquadTampaFL500100600
47534Chubby ChasersSan DiegoCA500100600
47534Danish DynamiteCopenhagenDenmark500100600
47534The CewMiamiFL500100600
47534Utah ThundercatsSalt Lake CityUT500100600
57639A Team Has No NameDallasTX5000500
57639AZ UnionPhoenixAZ5000500
57639Bad BoysBrocktonMA5000500
57639Dream Team BostonBostonMA5000500
57639ImpactFort MyersFL5000500
57639Kings of FloridaClermontFL5000500
57639No Flex ZoneSan JoseCA5000500
57639No Fly ZoneClermontFL5000500
57639QB1OrlandoFL5000500
57639ScatbacksMcAllenTX5000500
57639SwooshMiamiFL5000500
57639The HangoversLafayetteLA5000500
69048A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD40080480
70948AZ Slaughter GangPhoenixAZ4000450
71148Main EventPhiladelphiaPA40040440
71148SH NWO WolfpackNew OrleansLA40040440
73848Exhibit AFort WorthTX4000400
73848Florida MadeFleming IslandFL4000400
73848Soldiers4ChristPierceTX4000400
73848VikingsSyracuseNY00400
83448Black PanthersLos AngelesCA30080380
86748Cali CoaltionSacramentoCA00350
89448Sik Wit ItJacksonvilleFL00300