Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21Racks & SacksDallasTX120011202320
42HOFDallasTX110010202120
193Hips & DipsDallasTX10006601660
264Fully LoadedArlingtonTX10005201520
495Humble BeastsAustinTX9003501250
576SupremePhiladelphiaPA7005201220
597A Team Has No NameDallasTX7005101210
1228B.O.B.SavannahGA500450950
1389BGB FamilyWashingtonDC500400900
19210Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC500300800
25011Mean MachineNashvilleTN500250750
26612VengeanceDallasTX70040740
27013Code RedPhiladelphiaPA400320720
28114Pony ExpressJacksonvilleFL300400700
28114Pound For PoundClevelandOH500200700
32816Queen City BullsCharlotteNC500150650
33617LegionDallasTX400240640
33617TNTSan DiegoCA400240640
34619Kings of FloridaClermontFL500100600
40120I Got 5 On ItBostonMA400160560
40821Electric ShockDallasTX50050550
40821Speed DemonzMiamiFL50050550
42923Black OpsDallasTX5000500
42923Blue TeamTijuanaMexico5000500
42923CavaliersMontrealCanada5000500
42923HOU AllianceHoustonTX5000500
56827Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA40050450
58528EADallasTX200200400
69428Nightmare CoedDallasTX200160360
69428The RevolutionDallasTX200160360
69428Main EventHoustonTX200160360
69428Spicy RanchDallasTX200160360
73228BBQ ChickenDallasTX100200300
81228Crazy CheetahsAustinTX20040240
81228NENCWacoTX20040240