Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31HOFDallasTX150013803630
142SupremePhiladelphiaPA10008402640
303Racks & SacksDallasTX120011202320
474Fully LoadedArlingtonTX12007201920
485Hips & DipsDallasTX11008001900
496Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA8002901890
627Code RedPhiladelphiaPA8005601760
788ShowtimeLos AngelesCA7005401640
1149Pony ExpressJacksonvilleFL4006001400
13410Humble BeastsAustinTX9003501250
14211A Team Has No NameDallasTX7005101210
14412GamefaceJacksonvilleFL4004001200
15713VengeanceDallasTX9002201120
17614Super SoakersSan JoseCA4002401040
17614Your Tax Gurus/BBQ ChickenDallasTX5004401040
21216LegionDallasTX600380980
22217B.O.B.SavannahGA500450950
24918BGB FamilyWashingtonDC500400900
27419Phx FirePhoenixAZ40080880
28820Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL400320870
31621Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC500300800
38422Mean MachineNashvilleTN500250750
40723Easy MoneyWashingtonDC400320720
41224Pound For PoundClevelandOH500200700
45525Queen City BullsCharlotteNC500150650
46226TNTSan DiegoCA400240640
46827Coed WolverinesLas VegasNV40080630
47528Kings of FloridaClermontFL500100600
53029I Got 5 On ItBostonMA400160560
54030Electric ShockDallasTX50050550
54030Speed DemonzMiamiFL50050550
57632AllFlagFootball.comHoustonTX5000500
57632Black OpsDallasTX5000500
57632Blue TeamTijuanaMexico5000500
57632CavaliersMontrealCanada5000500
69036Party MonStarsNew YorkNY40080480
73836EADallasTX200200400
84436HadesDallasTX200160360
84436Main EventHoustonTX200160360
84436Nightmare CoedDallasTX200160360
84436Spicy RanchDallasTX200160360
84436The RevolutionDallasTX200160360
87436FAAFDallasTX200140340
98036Crazy CheetahsAustinTX20040240
98036NENCWacoTX20040240