Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
161JudahBaltimoreMD10007401740
452A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD8004601260
603Notorious/Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA7005001200
654ShowtimeWinchesterVA8003701170
665SmashmouthBaltimoreMD8003601160
706Maryland BulletsWestminsterMD8003401140
977Becks Plus OneRock HillSC5005001000
1208Easy MoneyWashingtonDC800160960
1208Last Kingz (B*A*M)ColumbiaSC800160960
12210Valley GoatzAllentownPA500450950
19211Dream Team BostonBostonMA500300800
19211ESPNWashingtonDC500300800
32013Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD500160660
34614AZ UnionPhoenixAZ500100600
34614Main EventPhiladelphiaPA300300600
34614PHX FirePhoenixAZ500100600
34614Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY500100600
42918Bang BlazersNew Jersey CityNJ5000500
42918Black PanthersNashvilleTN5000500
42918CLE VarxClevelandOH5000500
42918FruitionCharlotteNC5000500
42918MN ShowtimeMinneapolisMN5000500
42918Pitt PumasPittsburghPA5000500
42918Queen City BullsCharlotteNC5000500
42918SikosColumbiaSC5000500
42918STVColumbusOH5000500
69427MD BulletsWestminsterMD200160360