Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
51JudahBaltimoreMD190015603510
212A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD17008402540
223Maryland BulletsWestminsterMD17007502500
334Only The Family (O.T.F.)WashingtonDC12006602160
395SmashmouthBaltimoreMD13007202020
626Main EventPhiladelphiaPA7006601760
707Kings Among Men (K.A.M.)CharlestonSC7005801680
788Valley GoatzAllentownPA9006901640
959ShowtimeWinchesterVA10005301530
12410HS WolverinesAtlantaGA7002601360
12611Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA7005001300
15712Mud CityToledoOH4003201120
17613TMNTLas VegasNV4002401040
19314Becks Plus OneRock HillSC5005001000
19314PHX FirePhoenixAZ5001001000
21116Suicide SquadFitchburgMA400240990
21917Easy MoneyWashingtonDC800160960
21917Last Kingz (B*A*M)ColumbiaSC800160960
27419Minute MenPhoenixAZ40080880
31620Dream Team BostonBostonMA500300800
31620ESPNWashingtonDC500300800
40722KuraCanaSan JoseCA400320720
44923Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD500160660
47524AZ UnionPhoenixAZ500100600
47524Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY500100600
56326AZ Slaughter GangPhoenixAZ40080530
56326ManBearPigPhoenixAZ40080530
57628Bang BlazersNew Jersey CityNJ5000500
57628Black PanthersNashvilleTN5000500
57628CLE VarxClevelandOH5000500
57628FruitionCharlotteNC5000500
57628MN ShowtimeMinneapolisMN5000500
57628Pitt PumasPittsburghPA5000500
57628Queen City BullsCharlotteNC5000500
57628SikosColumbiaSC5000500
89435V&D FellasToledoOH3000300