8v8 Screen Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
171Humble BeastsAustinTX9007601980
202HOFDallasTX9006401940
303Poles N HolesHoustonTX9007701830
324Beauties and BeastsNew OrleansLA9009001800
555GoodfellasDallasTX9003001560
776Balls DeepHoustonTX9002401340
957VengeanceDallasTX900501190
1188Crazy CheetahsAustinTX5003001080
1609YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300920
23310FinestCharlotteNC400320720
26011BGB FamilyWashingtonDC300400700
26011Sicko ModeNew YorkNY550150700
27713Our Girls Hate Small BallsClevelandOH400240640
27713Mean MachineNashvilleTN400240640
35815Houston MafiaHoustonTX50050550
35815A Team Has No NameDallasTX50050550
36017Electric ShockDallasTX5000540
41918Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080480
46019HurricanesWashingtonDC40040440
48020YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
48020ChaoticChicagoIL4000400
48020Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
48020Beauties and BeastsCharlotteNC4000400
71624Gridiron GangWashingtonDC100100200
78524Pelican BriefsNew YorkNY504595
MAIN MENU