8v8 Screen Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71HOFDallasTX150012403140
212Poles N HolesHoustonTX120010102370
253VengeanceDallasTX15004702210
444Humble BeastsAustinTX9007601980
615Beauties and BeastsNew OrleansLA9009001800
736A Team Has No NameDallasTX11005901690
887GoodfellasDallasTX9003001560
1148BGB FamilyWashingtonDC7007301430
1259Balls DeepHoustonTX9002401340
18110Crazy CheetahsAustinTX5003001080
23011YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300920
29912Mean MachineNashvilleTN450290740
30813FinestCharlotteNC400320720
33514Sicko ModeNew YorkNY550150700
35515Our Girls Hate Small BallsClevelandOH400240640
44016Houston MafiaHoustonTX50050550
44117Electric ShockDallasTX5000540
44117MadnessRichmondVA300240540
51819Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080480
59220HurricanesWashingtonDC40040440
61821Beauties and BeastsCharlotteNC4000400
61821ChaoticChicagoIL4000400
61821Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
61821YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
89825Gridiron GangWashingtonDC100100200
93925Pelican BriefsNew YorkNY10080180
100525CarnitasNew YorkNY5050100
MAIN MENU