8v8 Screen Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
41HOFDallasTX180015404140
132VengeanceDallasTX18007103150
183Humble BeastsAustinTX120010002920
244Poles N HolesHoustonTX120010102770
265A Team Has No NameDallasTX14008602660
436GoodfellasDallasTX12004802440
607Beauties and BeastsNew OrleansLA9009002200
1158BGB FamilyWashingtonDC8008301630
1519Crazy CheetahsAustinTX5003001380
16010Balls DeepHoustonTX9002401340
25311Mean MachineNashvilleTN450290990
27712NENC CoedWacoTX300240940
28513YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300920
30914804 EliteRichmondVA300300850
30914HOU AllianceHoustonTX50050850
33916HurricanesWashingtonDC40040790
37317FinestCharlotteNC400320720
39418Sicko ModeNew YorkNY550150700
41919Our Girls Hate Small BallsClevelandOH400240640
45320Butterfly EffectCharlotteNC300320620
50521Electric ShockDallasTX5000540
50521MadnessRichmondVA300240540
55223Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080530
58224AF CoedGarlandTX300180480
58224HardHeadsDallasTX300180480
68826Virginia EliteGainesvilleVA00400
68826MonstarsAlbanyNY00400
68826Beauties and BeastsCharlotteNC4000400
68826ChaoticChicagoIL4000400
68826Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
68826YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
86626Florida RoyaltyOrlandoFL00300
99426Gridiron GangWashingtonDC100100200
MAIN MENU