8v8 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
151Windy City HammerChicagoIL135013503100
232RaidersColumbusOH145010802780
253Playboy BunniesLas VegasNV12007002700
414Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD10508302460
495ShowtimeChicagoIL10508952345
636YKWTFGOAtlantaGA9006202160
647HurricanesClevelandOH12007002150
748Gorillas of DetroitDetroitMI9007602060
969Philly FalconsPhiladelphiaPA9504901800
12310Cali CoalitionSacramentoCA5005001570
12811Only The Family (OTF)WashingtonDC7505051505
17412A.U.WashingtonDC6004251275
22813GoodfellasToledoOH6004501050
24614AthElitesGreensboroNC4003601010
24614UT CobrasPhiladelphiaPA5002601010
24916FTBGKansas CityMO5003001000
31617The RebelsUpper MarlboroMD55080830
31918N.W.O.PhiladelphiaPA350225825
32519Invaders ACWashingtonDC55055805
32620SickwiditLas VegasNV4000800
36621YB4LAtlantaGA45035735
37222G.U.AtlantaGA450275725
40223OutsidersAtlantaGA350330680
49624Extreme OddsWashingtonDC450115565
68825Baez AutoYorkPA200200400
68825DC JetsWashingtonDC4000400
75925Blinco'sRaleighNC200180380
96325ShockwaveAtlantaGA00250
MAIN MENU