8v8 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
121Windy City HammerChicagoIL135013502700
152RaidersColumbusOH145010802530
223Playboy BunniesLas VegasNV12007002300
454Cheat CodeFort WashingtonMD9507401970
495ShowtimeChicagoIL10508951945
526HurricanesClevelandOH12007001900
617Philly FalconsPhiladelphiaPA9504901800
668YKWTFGOAtlantaGA9006201760
789Gorillas of DetroitDetroitMI9007601660
12910Cali CoalitionSacramentoCA5005001320
18911GoodfellasToledoOH6004501050
20612FTBGKansas CityMO5003001000
20612Only The Family (OTF)WashingtonDC6004001000
26014SCF SeminolesSevernMD600200800
28315AthElitesGreensboroNC400360760
30716G.U.AtlantaGA450275725
30817A.U.WashingtonDC450270720
33418UT CobrasPhiladelphiaPA450260710
51819Extreme OddsWashingtonDC40080480
61820Baez AutoYorkPA200200400
61820DC JetsWashingtonDC4000400
61820Invaders ACWashingtonDC4000400
61820SickwiditLas VegasNV4000400
61820The RebelsUpper MarlboroMD4000400
61820YoungbloodzAtlantaGA4000400
82826Blinco'sRaleighNC150140290
MAIN MENU