5v5 Non-Contact Women’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
31Lights OutDallasTX110010002500
302The Lady BugsDallasTX9006901830
323VoltageDallasTX11003401800
504Queens of FloridaClermontFL9004001620
655FruitionCharlotteNC8006401440
706Black OpsDallasTX7004301410
1127ToriblueTijuanaMexico5005001120
1358Bang BangHoustonTX5003001000
1789So-FloMiamiFL500200860
21210Texas Elite SpartansDallasTX400360760
21210Lady BlackoutNewport NewsVA400360760
23312AnarchyJupiterFL400320720
23312Team CapMexico CityMexico400320720
23312Outlaw ImmortalsWashingtonDC400320720
27715Bama's FiveBirminghamAL400240640
27715Boys On The SideCharlotteNC400240640
27715Deja VuNewport NewsVA400240640
41918Lynx d' Edouard-MontpetitMontrealCanada40080480
41918Queen City BullsCharlotteNC40080480
48020PhenixMontrealCanada4000400
48020DawkSportsTorontoCanada4000400
48020Capitol City LightningWashingtonDC4000400
48020TXLOrlandoFL4000400
48020Simply Marvelous (FAMU)TallahasseeFL4000400
48020Mill City Party CrashersBostonMA4000400
48020The ShowBaltimoreMD4000400
48020Lady LimesCharlotteNC4000400
57828Just PlayDallasTX200160360
59529Beer, Boobs and CookoutsRichmondVA200140340
60630ArsenalAtlantaGA200120320
60630The AffiliatesChesapeakeVA200120320
MAIN MENU