5v5 Non-Contact Women’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
81Lights OutDallasTX140013003100
142VoltageDallasTX16006402600
473Black OpsDallasTX10006701950
614The Lady BugsDallasTX9006901830
665FruitionCharlotteNC10007601760
856Queens of FloridaClermontFL9004001620
937SavantHoustonTX8005401540
1728ToriblueTijuanaMexico5005001120
1929Outlaw ImmortalsWashingtonDC6004401040
21610AdrenalineDallasTX500470970
24911So-FloMiamiFL500200860
28312Lady BlackoutNewport NewsVA400360760
28312Texas Elite SpartansDallasTX400360760
30814AnarchyJupiterFL400320720
30814Team CapMexico CityMexico400320720
35816Bama's FiveBirminghamAL400240640
35816Boys On The SideCharlotteNC400240640
35816Deja VuNewport NewsVA400240640
52319Lynx d' Edouard-MontpetitMontrealCanada40080480
52319Queen City BullsCharlotteNC40080480
52319CTX TribeWacoTX300180480
52319She-UnitSan AntonioTX300180480
62423Capitol City LightningWashingtonDC4000400
62423DawkSportsTorontoCanada4000400
62423Lady ImmortalsCharlotteNC4000400
62423Mill City Party CrashersBostonMA4000400
62423PhenixMontrealCanada4000400
62423Simply Marvelous (FAMU)TallahasseeFL4000400
62423The ShowBaltimoreMD4000400
62423TXLOrlandoFL4000400
68631She-UnitLos AngelesCA200180380
72531Just PlayDallasTX200160360
72531TNTBrooklynNY200160360
72531QC EliteCharlotteNC200160360
75231Beer, Boobs and CookoutsRichmondVA200140340
76431ArsenalAtlantaGA200120320
76431The AffiliatesChesapeakeVA200120320
76431Lady VenomTampaFL200120320
MAIN MENU