5v5 Non-Contact Women’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
81Lights OutDallasTX110010002500
412The Lady BugsDallasTX9006901830
433VoltageDallasTX11003401800
644Queens of FloridaClermontFL9004001620
825FruitionCharlotteNC8006401440
896Black OpsDallasTX7004301410
1437ToriblueTijuanaMexico5005001120
1718Bang BangHoustonTX5003001000
2159So-FloMiamiFL500200860
25510Lady BlackoutNewport NewsVA400360760
25510Texas Elite SpartansDallasTX400360760
28212AnarchyJupiterFL400320720
28212Outlaw ImmortalsWashingtonDC400320720
28212Team CapMexico CityMexico400320720
32915Bama's FiveBirminghamAL400240640
32915Boys On The SideCharlotteNC400240640
32915Deja VuNewport NewsVA400240640
47818Lynx d' Edouard-MontpetitMontrealCanada40080480
47818Queen City BullsCharlotteNC40080480
55420Capitol City LightningWashingtonDC4000400
55420DawkSportsTorontoCanada4000400
55420Lady LimesCharlotteNC4000400
55420Mill City Party CrashersBostonMA4000400
55420PhenixMontrealCanada4000400
55420Simply Marvelous (FAMU)TallahasseeFL4000400
55420The ShowBaltimoreMD4000400
55420TXLOrlandoFL4000400
65228Just PlayDallasTX200160360
67229Beer, Boobs and CookoutsRichmondVA200140340
68130ArsenalAtlantaGA200120320
68130The AffiliatesChesapeakeVA200120320
MAIN MENU