5v5 Non-Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
191SupremeTrentonNJ90011502850
282#817!Fort WorthTX160010302630
313TX Ruff RydersDallasTX140011702570
434No Fly ZoneClermontFL12004802440
485Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC15004502350
516Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL7008602320
587Curry BombersBay AreaCA11008402220
608Young GunsHoustonTX12008002200
709Bang SquadTampaFL8008002080
9910E.S.S.MiamiFL9004801780
10011Exhibit AFort WorthTX14003601760
10612AthletesBostonMA7005901690
11313Wet N DirtyJacksonvilleFL9007401640
13714LonghornsDallasTX9005801480
13714The HangoverLafayetteLA9001801480
14616BBQ ChickenFort WorthTX8006001400
16717FTBGKansas CityMO10003201320
17118AZ UnionPhoenixAZ9003801280
18119PHX FirePhoenixAZ5001001240
20520FreaksDallasTX8003401140
22121DFW NightmareDallasTX6004801080
22322MD BulletsWestminsterMD90001060
23223Spock NationPhoenixAZ9001001040
23824La FamiliaFort WorthTX6004201020
24925A Team Has No NameDallasTX3003001000
26026Utah ThundercatsSalt Lake CityUT300270970
27227B.O.B.SavannahGA600350950
29328Dallas Stay ReadyDallasTX700200900
29328JumpmanDallasTX700200900
29730Iron CityBirminghamAL700180880
32031AZ Slaughter GangPhoenixAZ5000820
32632305MiamiFL400400800
35033SlimeJacksonvilleFL400360760
37334AvengersDallasTX400320720
41935TDRSpring HillFL400240640
41935The CrewMiamiFL400240640
45337SportsManiasMiamiFL5000620
46538Sik Wit ItRock HillSC300300600
46538QB1OrlandoFL4000600
48440Wrecking CrewDallasTX300270570
48440Pro MessageJacksonvilleFL300270570
50542Grid IronYakimaWA300240540
50542Wet BanditsLucasTX300240540
50542Lights OutStamfordCT300240540
50542Florida MadeFleming IslandFL300240540
50542Get OpenAtlantaGA300240540
50542Size MattersDallasTX300240540
56648DFW Bomb SquadDallasTX200300500
56648KC HawksKansas CityMO5000500
58250Ely-M Ruff RydersMiamiFL40080480
58250Some Portland GuysPortlandOR300180480
58250AnarchyAtlantaGA300180480
58250UhOhFort WorthTX300180480
68854Charg1ngCharlotteNC4000400
68854Main EventPhiladelphiaPA4000400
68854Simply AmazingNashvilleTN4000400
68854Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY4000400
68854Bad BoysBrockstonMA00400
68854Don't ReapMiamiFL00400
82754DynastyMiamiFL00350
82754Chubby ChasersSan DiegoCA00350
MAIN MENU