5v5 Non-Contact Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11HOFDallasTX210021004560
102VengeanceDallasTX17008802860
113A Team Has No NameDallasTX150012702850
264Electric ShockDallasTX11008002220
755Pound For PoundClevelandOH9006201680
796Racks and SacksDallasTX11005201660
997Blue TeamTijuanaMexico8007001500
1348Black OpsDallasTX7006101310
1689Humble BeastsAustinTX8003601160
18710GoodfellasDallasTX7002401060
20911Curry BombshellsBay AreaCA5003001000
26712YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300800
28813B.O.B.SavannahGA400360760
30314Silly RabbitsSan JoseCA5000740
31315Becks Plus OneRock HillSC400320720
36216FinestCharlotteNC400240640
36216Mean MachineNashvilleTN400240640
41018Kings & Queens of FloridaClermontFL500100600
452195ive18 OnslaughtAlbanyNY300240540
52120TX ConnectHoustonTX5000500
53421Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080480
53421StackedCharlotteNC40080480
63723Balls DeepHoustonTX4000400
63723Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000400
63723MonstarsAlbanyNY4000400
63723Poles N HolesHoustonTX4000400
63723Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
63723Simply Amazing CoEdNashvilleTN4000400
63723TakeoverMatthewsNC4000400
63723TXLOrlandoFL4000400
63723YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
79832Public EnemyDallasTX200100300
85032HurricanesDallasTX100180280
95632Dream TeamNew YorkNY10090190
103032Pink PantherNew YorkNY5050100
104432Doom PatrolNew YorkNY504595
104432SpeedosNew YorkNY504595
MAIN MENU