5v5 Non-Contact Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11HOFDallasTX160016003560
52VengeanceDallasTX14006402320
63A Team Has No NameDallasTX120010302310
84Electric ShockDallasTX11008002220
435Pound For PoundClevelandOH9006201680
476Racks and SacksDallasTX11005201660
597Blue TeamTijuanaMexico8007001500
1238GoodfellasDallasTX7002401060
1359Curry BombshellsSan JoseCA5003001000
18810Humble BeastsAustinTX600200800
18810YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300800
21212B.O.B.SavannahGA400360760
22813Silly RabbitsSan JoseCA5000740
23314Becks Plus OneRock HillSC400320720
27715FinestCharlotteNC400240640
27715Mean MachineNashvilleTN400240640
33317Kings & Queens of FloridaClermontFL500100600
41018TX ConnectHoustonTX5000500
41919StackedCharlotteNC40080480
41919Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080480
48021TXLOrlandoFL4000400
48021YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
48021Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
48021TakeoverMatthewsNC4000400
48021MonstarsAlbanyNY4000400
48021Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000400
48021Simply Amazing CoEdNashvilleTN4000400
48021Balls DeepHoustonTX4000400
48021Poles N HolesHoustonTX4000400
57830Black OpsDallasTX200160360
61831Public EnemyDallasTX200100300
67432HurricanesDallasTX100180280
75633Dream TeamNew YorkNY10090190
78233Pink PantherNew YorkNY5050100
78533Doom PatrolNew YorkNY504595
78533SpeedosNew YorkNY504595
MAIN MENU