5v5 Non-Contact Coed PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
11HOFDallasTX180018003960
102VengeanceDallasTX14006402320
113A Team Has No NameDallasTX120010302310
134Electric ShockDallasTX11008002220
555Pound For PoundClevelandOH9006201680
616Racks and SacksDallasTX11005201660
767Blue TeamTijuanaMexico8007001500
1318Humble BeastsAustinTX8003601160
1539GoodfellasDallasTX7002401060
17110Curry BombshellsSan JoseCA5003001000
23011YG Family EPTXEl PasoTX500300800
25512B.O.B.SavannahGA400360760
27013Black OpsDallasTX400340740
27013Silly RabbitsSan JoseCA5000740
28215Becks Plus OneRock HillSC400320720
32916FinestCharlotteNC400240640
32916Mean MachineNashvilleTN400240640
37818Kings & Queens of FloridaClermontFL500100600
411195ive18 OnslaughtAlbanyNY300240540
46820TX ConnectHoustonTX5000500
47821Comin To Git Ya!CharlotteNC40080480
47821StackedCharlotteNC40080480
55423Balls DeepHoustonTX4000400
55423Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000400
55423MonstarsAlbanyNY4000400
55423Poles N HolesHoustonTX4000400
55423Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
55423Simply Amazing CoEdNashvilleTN4000400
55423TakeoverMatthewsNC4000400
55423TXLOrlandoFL4000400
55423YJGBDelray BeachFL4000400
70232Public EnemyDallasTX200100300
75232HurricanesDallasTX100180280
84732Dream TeamNew YorkNY10090190
91832Pink PantherNew YorkNY5050100
93332Doom PatrolNew YorkNY504595
93332SpeedosNew YorkNY504595
MAIN MENU