5v5 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21JudahBaltimoreMD110010802580
72A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD10009002260
153ESPNWashingtonDC11007002040
544Show Me Your TD'sDaytonOH10005701570
555Gridiron MonstarsIndianapolisIN8006001560
646Mud CityToledoOH10004601460
757Becks Plus OneRock HillNC7006601360
848PHX FirePhoenixAZ5004501270
909AZ UnionPhoenixAZ9003001200
11210Pitt PumasPittsburghPA8203001120
14111Spock NationPhoenixAZ500400980
21212Unknown TalentGaithersburghMD600160760
22813Pound For PoundClevelandOH400340740
23314Ruff RydersMiamiFL400320720
23314FruitionCharlotteNC400320720
23314MN ShowtimeMinneapolisMN500100720
27717O.T.B.CharlotteNC400240640
27717ThundercatsRaleighNC400240640
27717Black PanthersNashvilleTN400240640
36020VarxClevelandOH300240540
41021Colorado HuskersDenverCO5000500
41922Main EventPhiladelphiaPA40080480
41922Legion of DoomPittsburghPA300180480
48024Kings of FloridaClermontFL4000400
48024Bad BoyzBrocktonMA4000400
48024Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
48024Stick of ButterRockinghamNC4000400
48024Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY4000400
48024Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000400
57830Stark CountyCantonOH30060360
57830Top FlightIndianapolisIN30060360
57830Purple ReignCantonOH30060360
MAIN MENU