5v5 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD210017404600
32JudahBaltimoreMD190018004500
63ESPNWashingtonDC190013903880
94Show Me Your TD'sDaytonOH220015453745
145Mud CityToledoOH185012753125
176Gridiron MonstarsIndianapolisIN135010652975
567Pitt PumasPittsburghPA14204202240
848SmashmouthBaltimoreMD10005001900
1119PHX FirePhoenixAZ5004501670
12910CLE VarxClevelandOH9006001500
15311Becks Plus OneRock HillSC7006601360
18712AZ UnionPhoenixAZ9003001200
22313MN ShowtimeMinneapolisMN7002401060
22814ShowtimeWinchesterVA4003001050
25515Spock NationPhoenixAZ500400980
31216Legion of DoomPittsburghPA600240840
31216ThundercatsRaleighNC400240840
32618Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000800
37319FruitionCharlotteNC400320720
37319Ruff RydersMiamiFL400320720
41921Easy MoneyWashingtonDC500140640
41921Black PanthersNashvilleTN400240640
41921O.T.B.CharlotteNC400240640
48424Bang BlazersTrentonNJ300270570
50425Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000550
56626Colorado HuskersDenverCO5000500
58227Main EventPhiladelphiaPA40080480
58227MD BulletsWestminsterMD300180480
58227STVColumbusOH300180480
68830ULINEAllentownPA00400
68830Bad BoyzBrocktonMA4000400
68830Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY4000400
79833Purple ReignCantonOH30060360
79833Stark CountyCantonOH30060360
79833Top FlightIndianapolisIN30060360
79833Mud DogsNew BrunswickNJ30060360
111333Indy BlazersIndianapolisIN5050100
MAIN MENU