5v5 Contact Men’s PRO Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
21A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD200016504010
32JudahBaltimoreMD180017003900
43ESPNWashingtonDC180013303370
64Show Me Your TD'sDaytonOH190013203220
115Mud CityToledoOH165010752725
356Gridiron MonstarsIndianapolisIN11008402100
577Pitt PumasPittsburghPA14204201840
978CLE VarxClevelandOH9006001500
1239Becks Plus OneRock HillSC7006601360
13910PHX FirePhoenixAZ5004501270
14911AZ UnionPhoenixAZ9003001200
18312MN ShowtimeMinneapolisMN7002401060
21113Spock NationPhoenixAZ500400980
22714Pound For PoundClevelandOH500440940
23815Unknown TalentGaithersburghMD700180880
24916Legion of DoomPittsburghPA600240840
30817FruitionCharlotteNC400320720
30817Ruff RydersMiamiFL400320720
35519Black PanthersNashvilleTN400240640
35519O.T.B.CharlotteNC400240640
35519ThundercatsRaleighNC400240640
42122NJ BlazersTrentonNJ300270570
44123ShowtimeWinchesterVA300240540
50524Colorado HuskersDenverCO5000500
51825Main EventPhiladelphiaPA40080480
51825MD BulletsWestminsterMD300180480
51825STVColumbusOH300180480
61828Bad BoyzBrocktonMA4000400
61828Kings of FloridaClermontFL4000400
61828Last Kingz B*A*MColumbiaSC4000400
61828Queen City BullsCharlotteNC4000400
61828Stick of ButterRockinghamNC4000400
61828Strong Island BulldogsLong IslandNY4000400
72134Purple ReignCantonOH30060360
72134Stark CountyCantonOH30060360
72134Top FlightIndianapolisIN30060360
72134Mud DogsNew BrunswickNJ30060360
MAIN MENU