4v4 Men’s Competitive Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
481PrimetimePittsburghPA10007801780
522America's Most HatedPittsburghPA10007201720
533GrownUpsMiamiFL5008501710
544Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA10506351685
555Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL7005801680
616EnigmaTampaFL7006401660
827SupremeTrentonNJ6006401440
1068A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD7003001280
1219Legion of DoomPittsburghPA6005901190
13710Becks Plus OneRock HillSC6005401140
16911Pound For PoundClevelandOH4002501010
22912ParanoidAustinTX400250810
27013MarvelChicagoIL500240740
32214VooDoo JaxJacksonvilleFL300360660
36415ShockersTampaFL300320620
41116843CharlestonSC300240540
41116AnarchyTampaFL300240540
41116WarriorsMiamiFL300240540
61619TurdcuttersJacksonvilleFL30080380
70220BoroBoyzNashvilleTN3000300
70220FDPJacksonvilleFL3000300
70220G.C. on I.R.MiamiFL3000300
70220KhaosJacksonvilleFL3000300
70220SmokePittsburghPA3000300
70220Sport City BulldogsWilmingtonNC3000300
70220TKAPhiladelphiaPA3000300
70220TN MambasPulaskiTN3000300
86623WETSUPittsburghPA10065165
93323412 ElitePittsburghPA504595
94923DecepticonsPittsburghPA503585
MAIN MENU