4v4 Men’s Competitive Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
281GrownUpsMiamiFL70011502210
312Wrecking CrewPittsburghPA13508152165
653PrimetimePittsburghPA10007801780
704America's Most HatedPittsburghPA10007201720
755Hi-FiveJacksonvilleFL7005801680
796EnigmaTampaFL7006401660
947PenguinsYoungstownOH10005401540
1118SupremeTrentonNJ6006401440
1389A.T.A. WarriorsMillersvilleMD7003001280
16010Legion of DoomPittsburghPA6005901190
17111Becks Plus OneRock HillSC6005401140
20812Pound For PoundClevelandOH4002501010
26613ParanoidAustinTX400250810
30314MarvelChicagoIL500240740
35515VooDoo JaxJacksonvilleFL300360660
39616ShockersTampaFL300320620
45217843CharlestonSC300240540
45217AnarchyTampaFL300240540
45217WarriorsMiamiFL300240540
53420Momma's BoysKnoxvilleTN300180480
69821TurdcuttersJacksonvilleFL30080380
79822BoroBoyzNashvilleTN3000300
79822FDPJacksonvilleFL3000300
79822G.C. on I.R.MiamiFL3000300
79822KhaosJacksonvilleFL3000300
79822SmokePittsburghPA3000300
79822Sport City BulldogsWilmingtonNC3000300
79822TKAPhiladelphiaPA3000300
79822TN MambasPulaskiTN3000300
97522WETSUPittsburghPA10065165
104422412 ElitePittsburghPA504595
106322DecepticonsPittsburghPA503585
MAIN MENU