15 & Under Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
71Cedar Park BulldogsCedar ParkTX8006401440
292GVXpressMemphisTN500400900
363Old SkewlMiddletownNY400400800
524NSFFL Clamp KingsWoburnMA400360760
665Syracuse EliteSyracuseNY400320720
816Flight Zone PanthersBloomfield HillMI400280680
967Miami Shores SpartansMiamiFL400240640
1078Metro 15UFort WorthTX300300600
1279LBFFA EliteLevittowPA400160560
14610Vizcaya Park TitansMiramarFL400120520
15311All Out SportsBakersfieldCA40080480
17112MustangsMerritt IslandFL40040440
18013Davenport DucksDavenportFL4000400
MAIN MENU