11 & Under Battle Rankings

Below are the current FFWCT Battle Points and Rankings, earned through sanctioned leagues and tournaments!
NATIONAL RANKDIVSION RANKTEAM NAMECITYSTATEPARTICIPATION POINTSCHAMPION POINTSTOTAL POINTS
181JR. RaptorsFort WorthTX5005001000
222Texas DragonsAustinTX500450950
363Huron Valley BengalsHuron ValleyMI400400800
524RedZone All StarsMiamiFL400360760
665Old SkewlMiddletownNY400320720
816Chandler RaidersChandlerAZ400280680
967Fort Collins CrushersFort CollinsCO400240640
1078Miami Shores SpartansMiamiFL400200600
1279Cindy Platt BGC of Transylvania Co.BrevardNC400160560
14610Tega Cay - ColtsFort MillSC400120520
15311Active Jax LightningTBDTBD40080480
17112NoCo wolverinesWindsorCO40040440
18013Boca BravesTBDTBD4000400
18013Hendersonville Civitian Music City MustangsTBDTBD4000400
18013Georgia Elite FalconsMcDonoughGA4000400
18013All Out Sports GoldBakersfieldCA4000400
18013i9 Sports All-Stars: Midlo MinersMidlothianVA4000400
18013CT PrideDanburyCT4000400
18013Boulder MidnightBoulderCO4000400
18013Make it Count SportsPunta GordaFL4000400
18013All Out Sports BlackBakersfieldCA4000400
18013Colorado WarriorsAuroraCO4000400
MAIN MENU